■戻る |
第12回 関西学生春季短水路公認競技大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
種 目 |
男 子 |
タイム |
順位 |
|
女 子 |
タイム |
順位 |
50m自由形 |
山中 翼(体3) |
26''00 |
29位 |
|
富岡 理恵(体4) |
29''61 |
27位 |
|
古川 将貴(体4) |
25''19 |
13位 |
|
吉神 歩(体2) |
27''87 |
5位 |
|
村上 寛幸(体2) |
24''56 |
3位 |
|
山本 裕紀子(体1) |
28''22 |
14位 |
|
関本 幸明(体1) |
24''65 |
4位 |
|
高橋 朱子(体1) |
28''03 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤 真衣(体1) |
27''69 |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体1) |
28''07 |
12位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m自由形 |
村上 寛幸(体2) |
53''43 |
7位 |
|
富岡 理恵(体4) |
1'05''74 |
31位 |
|
村井 国夫(体4) |
56''48 |
32位 |
|
槌屋 有希(体3) |
1'00''49 |
10位 |
|
古川 将貴(体4) |
53''66 |
9位 |
|
高橋 朱子(体1) |
59''06 |
2位 |
|
山中 翼(体3) |
56''04 |
27位 |
|
佐藤 麻衣(体1) |
1'00''20 |
9位 |
|
一丸 将太(体3) |
54''06 |
12位 |
|
金田 佑未(体1) |
1'00''59 |
12位 |
|
木村 大輔(体3) |
53''19 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
関本 光明(体1) |
54''42 |
19位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m自由形 |
上木 健嗣(体4) |
2'00''60 |
27位 |
|
藤井' 佐知(体1) |
2'13''59 |
20位 |
|
村井 国夫(体4) |
2'04''02 |
37位 |
|
木本 奈甫(体2) |
2'09''36 |
11位 |
|
小谷 将一(体4) |
1'59''23 |
24位 |
|
田村 彩子(体4) |
2'10''26 |
15位 |
|
一丸 将太(体3) |
1'58''25 |
22位 |
|
|
|
|
|
木村 大輔(体3) |
1'55''35 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
槌屋 有希(体3) |
4'35''49 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
藤井' 佐知(体1) |
4'41''43 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
田村 彩子(体4) |
4'30''40 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m背泳ぎ |
西尾 明倫(体2) |
1'00''75 |
12位 |
|
奥原 由希子(体1) |
1'07''43 |
9位 |
|
松下 翔(体2) |
1'02''15 |
18位 |
|
|
|
|
|
宮田 祐哉(体3) |
1'01''20 |
16位 |
|
|
|
|
|
福田 翔伍(体3) |
1'00''51 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
河野 雄一(体1) |
1'01''04 |
15位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m背泳ぎ |
西尾 明倫(体2) |
2'16''53 |
19位 |
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体2) |
2'24''15 |
6位 |
|
福田 翔伍(体3) |
2'07''00 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m平泳ぎ |
|
|
|
|
稲垣 小夜子(福1) |
1'17''47 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
入部 好香(体4) |
1'19''12 |
11位 |
|
|
|
|
|
吉野 友美(体4) |
1'16''88 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
西尾 依子(体3) |
1'17''39 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mバタフライ |
赤穴 光至(体1) |
57''63 |
8位 |
|
山本 裕紀子(体1) |
1'05''02 |
2位 |
|
上木 健嗣(体4) |
59''88 |
17位 |
|
|
|
|
|
渡部 寛生(体4) |
59''76 |
14位 |
|
|
|
|
|
洲崎 真(体2) |
57''95 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
西田 尚樹(体3) |
57''11 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200mバタフライ |
赤穴 光至(体1) |
2'06''77 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
河野 雄一(体1) |
2'06''42 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m個人メドレー |
二木 亮祐(福2) |
2'13''48 |
10位 |
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体3) |
2'29''00 |
11位 |
|
早島 幹大(体2) |
2'08''32 |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m個人メドレー |
早島 幹大(体1) |
4'27''25 |
1位 |
大会新 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|