■戻る |
2005年度 大阪府春季室内水泳競技大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
種 目 |
男 子 |
予選タイム |
順位 |
決勝タイム |
順位 |
50m自由形 |
小谷 将一(体4) |
26''41 |
27位 |
|
|
|
山中 翼(体3) |
26''10 |
21位 |
|
|
|
後田 篤志(体2) |
26''24 |
25位 |
|
|
|
朝倉 健太(体4) |
26''07 |
18位 |
|
|
|
村上 寛幸(体2) |
25''21 |
5位 |
25''02 |
4位 |
|
木村 大輔(体3) |
25''46 |
9位 |
25''45 |
8位 |
|
富岡 理恵(体4) |
30''08 |
26位 |
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体1) |
28''69 |
14位 |
|
|
|
高橋 朱子(体1) |
28''35 |
9位 |
28''04 |
7位 |
|
山本 裕紀子(体1) |
28''48 |
11位 |
|
|
|
佐藤 真衣(体1) |
27''83 |
3位 |
27''87 |
4位 |
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体3) |
27''98 |
6位 |
27''86 |
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m自由形 |
関本 幸明(体1) |
55''50 |
13位 |
|
|
|
後田 篤志(体2) |
57''21 |
25位 |
|
|
|
古川 将貴(体4) |
55''43 |
12位 |
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体1) |
1'02''60 |
19位 |
|
|
|
佐藤 真衣(体1) |
1'01''06 |
10位 |
1'00''41 |
5位 |
|
高橋 朱子(体1) |
1'00''85 |
8位 |
1'01''25 |
10位 |
|
槌屋 有希(体3) |
1'02''42 |
16位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m自由形 |
上木 健嗣(体4) |
2'03''33 |
36位 |
|
|
|
古川 将貴(体4) |
2'04''03 |
38位 |
|
|
|
一丸 将太(体2) |
2'02''86 |
31位 |
|
|
|
福田 翔伍(体3) |
2'02''26 |
29位 |
|
|
|
西田 尚樹(体3) |
2'02''90 |
32位 |
|
|
|
早島 幹大(体2) |
1'56''55 |
3位 |
1'56''16 |
2位 |
|
田村 彩子(体4) |
2'10''25 |
6位 |
2'10''68 |
8位 |
|
槌屋 有希(体3) |
2'13''92 |
12位 |
|
|
|
木本 奈甫(体2) |
2'15''65 |
16位 |
|
|
|
藤井 佐知(体1) |
2'14''50 |
13位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m自由形 |
田村 彩子(体4) |
9'25''36 |
6位 |
|
|
|
木本 奈甫(体2) |
9'42''26 |
16位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m背泳ぎ |
西尾 明倫(体2) |
29''78 |
7位 |
29''39 |
8位 |
|
宮田 祐哉(体3) |
29''26 |
5位 |
29''32 |
7位 |
|
奥原 由希子(体2) |
32''55 |
3位 |
32''72 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m背泳ぎ |
河野 雄一(体1) |
1'03''33 |
10位 |
1'03''94 |
10位 |
|
西尾 明倫(体2) |
1'03''44 |
11位 |
|
|
|
村上 寛幸(体2) |
1'02''43 |
5位 |
1'02''11 |
6位 |
|
木村 大輔(体3) |
1'01''95 |
4位 |
1'00''83 |
4位 |
|
藤井 佐知(体1) |
1'09''67 |
13位 |
|
|
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体3) |
1'07''59 |
5位 |
1'06''62 |
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m背泳ぎ |
西尾 明倫(体1) |
2'14''80 |
18位 |
2'27''23 |
10位 |
|
木村 大輔(体2) |
2'06''01 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m平泳ぎ |
松下 翔(体2) |
32''51 |
12位 |
|
|
|
入部 好香(体4) |
36''58 |
17位 |
|
|
|
吉野 友美(体4) |
36''05 |
16位 |
|
|
|
西尾 依子(体3) |
36''66 |
18位 |
|
|
|
稲垣 小夜子(福1) |
35''57 |
11位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m平泳ぎ |
福田 翔伍(体3) |
1'08''92 |
5位 |
1'10''20 |
8位 |
|
稲垣 小夜子(福1) |
1'19''76 |
15位 |
|
|
|
西尾 依子(体3) |
1'20''64 |
16位 |
|
|
|
入部 好香(体4) |
1'22''78 |
20位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50mバタフライ |
洲崎 真(体2) |
26''53 |
3位 |
26''28 |
5位 |
|
赤穴 光至(体1) |
26''93 |
9位 |
26''78 |
9位 |
|
渡部 寛生(体4) |
27''14 |
14位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mバタフライ |
赤穴 光至(体1) |
58''12 |
7位 |
57''70 |
4位 |
|
洲崎 真(体2) |
58''52 |
9位 |
57''84 |
6位 |
|
西田 尚樹(体3) |
58''67 |
10位 |
57''99 |
8位 |
|
河野 雄一(体1) |
58''30 |
8位 |
58''03 |
9位 |
|
渡部 寛生(体4) |
1'00''10 |
16位 |
|
|
|
上木 健嗣(体4) |
1'01''02 |
23位 |
|
|
|
山本 裕紀子(体1) |
1'07''10 |
8位 |
1'07''68 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m個人メドレー |
早島 幹大(体2) |
2'12''49 |
2位 |
2'09''77 |
優勝 |
|
松下 翔(体2) |
2'15''14 |
11位 |
|
|
|
二木 亮祐(福2) |
2'17''18 |
19位 |
|
|
|
小谷 将一(体4) |
2'18''55 |
20位 |
|
|
|
朝倉 健太(体4) |
2'19''35 |
24位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|