|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■戻る |
第13回関西学生春季短水路公認記録会 |
|
|
|
|
|
大会期間:2006年4月16日 |
|
|
|
|
|
会場:奈良県営プール(25m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
種目 |
男子 |
タイム |
順位 |
女子 |
タイム |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m自由形 |
山本 裕貴(体1) |
4'00''54 |
優勝 |
|
木本 奈甫(体3) |
4'35''78 |
10位 |
|
籔 純一(亜1) |
4'46''23 |
34位 |
|
藤井 佐知(体2) |
4'38''77 |
13位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m平泳ぎ |
玉田 雄一(体1) |
1'05''05 |
2位 |
|
稲垣 小夜子(福祉2) |
1'15''17 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
西尾 依子(体4) |
1'17''41 |
12位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m背泳ぎ |
伊藤 達也(体1) |
56''61 |
2位 |
|
奥原 由希子(体3) |
1'08''24 |
10位 |
|
服部 光司(体1) |
59''26 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
西尾 明倫(体3) |
1'00''42 |
11位 |
|
|
|
|
|
麻中 将志(体1) |
1'01''66 |
14位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mバタフライ |
西村 太智(体1) |
55''85 |
優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(大会新) |
|
|
|
|
|
赤穴 光至(体2) |
57''37 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
洲崎 真(体3) |
57''49 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
松原 航(亜1) |
1'01''50 |
20位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m自由形 |
一丸 将太(体4) |
54''84 |
19位 |
|
吉神 歩(体3) |
58''95 |
3位 |
|
小松 弘弥(考古1) |
56''55 |
33位 |
|
高橋 朱子(体2) |
59''16 |
6位 |
|
後田 篤志(体3) |
56''92 |
38位 |
|
槌屋 有希(体4) |
59''75 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤 真衣(体2) |
59''97 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体4) |
1'00''27 |
14位 |
|
|
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体2) |
1'00''38 |
15位 |
|
|
|
|
|
小野寺 志織(体1) |
1'02''33 |
26位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m個人メドレー |
山本 裕貴(体1) |
4'32''59 |
3位 |
|
松本 亞弓(体1) |
5'10''19 |
2位 |
|
松下 翔(体3) |
4'34''31 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米1) |
4'39''01 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
河野 雄一(体2) |
4'40''44 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
二木 亮祐(社福3) |
4'42''86 |
12位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m自由形 |
村上 寛幸(体3) |
24''43 |
優勝 |
|
吉神 歩(体3) |
27''32 |
3位 |
|
関本 幸明(体2) |
24''99 |
14位 |
|
高橋 朱子(体2) |
27''99 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体2) |
28''05 |
12位 |
|
|
|
|
|
小野寺 志織(体1) |
28''80 |
18位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m平泳ぎ |
玉田 雄一(体1) |
2'22''16 |
6位 |
|
稲垣 小夜子(福祉2) |
2'40''86 |
4位 |
|
福田 翔伍(体4) |
2'23''70 |
8位 |
|
西尾 依子(体4) |
2'45''42 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m個人メドレー |
伊藤 達也(体1) |
2'04''80 |
優勝 |
|
松本 亞弓(体1) |
2'29''47 |
5位 |
|
|
|
(大会新) |
|
|
|
|
|
松下 翔(体3) |
2'08''57 |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米1) |
2'08''81 |
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
木村 大輔(体4) |
2'09''30 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
西村 太智(体1) |
2'12''07 |
11位 |
|
|
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体1) |
2'15''31 |
19位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m背泳ぎ |
服部 光司(体1) |
2'08''13 |
5位 |
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体4) |
2'21''80 |
4位 |
|
麻中 将志(体1) |
2'11''77 |
10位 |
|
奥原 由希子(体3) |
2'25''32 |
10位 |
|
西尾 明倫(体3) |
2'16''73 |
15位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200mバタフライ |
河野 雄一(体2) |
2'05''48 |
6位 |
|
斉藤 貴子(体1) |
2'23''37 |
5位 |
|
西田 尚樹(体4) |
2'08''31 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m自由形 |
中井 良輔(体1) |
1'57''65 |
10位 |
|
木本 奈甫(体3) |
2'10''73 |
12位 |
|
福田 翔伍(体4) |
1'58''04 |
13位 |
|
藤井 佐知(体2) |
2'14'579 |
20位 |
|
後田 篤志(体3) |
2'01''11 |
24位 |
|
|
|
|
|
小松 弘弥(考古1) |
2'03''52 |
34位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|