|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■戻る |
大阪府春季室内水泳競技大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会期間:2006年5月3日〜5日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場:なみはやドームプール(50m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子 |
予選 |
決勝 |
|
女子 |
予選 |
決勝 |
タイム |
順位 |
タイム |
順位 |
|
タイム |
順位 |
タイム |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第1日目 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉神 歩(体3) |
27''96 |
3位 |
27''76 |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本 裕紀子(体2) |
28''25 |
9位 |
28''12 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体4) |
28''02 |
4位 |
28''13 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
金田 佑未(体2) |
28''18 |
8位 |
28''20 |
8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋 朱子(体2) |
28''08 |
5位 |
28''03 |
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m平泳ぎ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
稲垣 小夜子(福祉2) |
35''39 |
5位 |
34''95 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50mバタフライ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
洲崎 真(体3) |
26''71 |
6位 |
26''32 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
西村 太智(体1) |
26''86 |
8位 |
26''79 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤 達也(体1) |
1'56''71 |
1位 |
1'53''69 |
優勝 |
|
槌屋 有希(体4) |
2'10''64 |
10位 |
2'10''38 |
8位 |
木村 大輔(体4) |
1'58''06 |
6位 |
1'58''34 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
一丸 将太(体4) |
2'02''03 |
24位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小松 弘弥(考古1) |
2'08''78 |
47位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2日目 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m個人メドレー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下 翔(体3) |
2'12''37 |
1位 |
2'12''67 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米1) |
2'12''66 |
2位 |
2'13''24 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
木村 大輔(体4) |
2'14''57 |
6位 |
2'17''20 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体1) |
2'17''82 |
14位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m背泳ぎ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤 達也(体1) |
59''77 |
1位 |
59''21 |
優勝 |
|
佐野 由嘉乃(体4) |
1'07''41 |
3位 |
1'06''44 |
3位 |
麻中 将志(体1) |
1'03''58 |
9位 |
1'04''73 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mバタフライ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西村 太智(体1) |
57''93 |
8位 |
57''21 |
5位 |
|
山本 裕紀子(体2) |
1'04''84 |
3位 |
1'04''51 |
3位 |
洲崎 真(体3) |
58''24 |
9位 |
57''98 |
9位 |
|
斉藤 貴子(体1) |
1'06''38 |
5位 |
1'05''87 |
5位 |
西田 尚樹(体4) |
57''83 |
6位 |
58''27 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m平泳ぎ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
稲垣 小夜子(福祉2) |
1'17''44 |
8位 |
1'18''96 |
10位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本 裕貴(体1) |
|
|
16'21''02 |
優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3日目 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m個人メドレー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本 裕貴(体1) |
4'47''59 |
3位 |
4'36''63 |
優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下 翔(体3) |
4'51''23 |
6位 |
4'49''15 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤 達也(体1) |
53''63 |
1位 |
53''49 |
優勝 |
|
山本 裕紀子(体2) |
1'00''44 |
2位 |
59''88 |
優勝 |
木村 大輔(体4) |
54''59 |
8位 |
54''70 |
7位 |
|
金田 佑未(体2) |
1'01''33 |
8位 |
1'00''77 |
5位 |
一丸 将太(体4) |
54''95 |
12位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m背泳ぎ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
麻中 将志(体1) |
2'18''68 |
9位 |
2'19''19 |
9位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200mバタフライ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河野 雄一(体2) |
2'08''46 |
3位 |
2'06''57 |
5位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m自由形 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小松 弘弥(考古1) |
4'33''41 |
18位 |
|
|
|
槌屋 有希(体4) |
4'33''68 |
3位 |
4'30''54 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|