|
第16回 関西学生春季短水路公認記録会
|
|
期日: 2009年4月12日
|
|
会場: 尼崎スポーツの森(25m)
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
予選タイム
|
予選 順位
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
男子50m自由形
|
金子 洋介(亜)
|
|
|
24''64
|
24位
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
|
|
24''65
|
25位
|
男子100m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
|
|
51''47
|
7位:大会新
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
|
|
51''71
|
10位
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
|
|
52''11
|
13位
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
|
|
52''79
|
22位
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
|
|
52''90
|
25位
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
|
|
52''91
|
26位
|
金子 洋介(亜2)
|
|
|
53''05
|
29位
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
|
|
53''19
|
33位
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
|
|
54''16
|
46位
|
男子200m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
|
|
1'49''66
|
2位:大会新
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
|
|
1'54''04
|
17位
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
|
|
1'54''82
|
22位
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
|
|
1'54''94
|
23位
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
|
|
1'55''40
|
26位
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
|
|
1'56''63
|
31位
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
|
|
1'57''01
|
34位
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
|
|
1'57''36
|
37位
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
|
|
1'58''93
|
47位
|
男子400m自由形
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
|
|
4'00''80
|
3位
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
|
|
4'04''86
|
9位
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
|
|
4'05''53
|
11位
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
|
|
4'06''62
|
15位
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
|
|
4'07''34
|
16位
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
|
|
4'09''61
|
18位
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
|
|
4'10''73
|
19位
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
|
|
58''15
|
9位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
|
|
59''15
|
14位
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
|
|
59''69
|
15位
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
|
|
2'06''00
|
8位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
|
|
2'07''62
|
13位
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
|
|
2'07''70
|
14位
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
玉田 雄一(体4)
|
|
|
1'03''65
|
16位
|
永森 圭介(体1)
|
|
|
1'04''27
|
23位
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
|
|
1'06''99
|
39位
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
玉田 雄一(体4)
|
|
|
2'17''12
|
11位
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
|
|
2'22''29
|
26位
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
|
|
54''36
|
優勝:大会新
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
|
|
55''07
|
6位:大会新
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
|
|
55''31
|
7位
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
|
|
55''96
|
12位
|
松原 航(亜4)
|
|
|
57''55
|
25位
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
|
|
58''49
|
28位
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
|
|
2'02''43
|
5位
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
|
|
2'05''42
|
14位
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
|
|
2'09''30
|
19位
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
|
|
2'05''62
|
6位
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
|
|
2'06''31
|
8位
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
|
|
2'12''79
|
20位
|
男子400m個人メドレー
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
|
|
4'28''85
|
6位
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
|
|
26''11
|
優勝:大会新
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
|
|
26''82
|
5位
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
|
|
27''33
|
9位
|
女子100m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
|
|
57''41
|
2位:大会新
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
|
|
59''32
|
13位
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
|
|
59''90
|
16位
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
|
|
1'00''03
|
19位
|
女子200m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
|
|
2'03''58
|
2位
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
|
|
2'09''33
|
19位
|
女子400m自由形
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
|
|
4'34''74
|
6位
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
|
|
1'02''84
|
優勝:大会新
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
|
|
1'07''81
|
9位
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
|
|
1'08''71
|
10位
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
|
|
2'18''14
|
5位
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
|
|
2'25''33
|
9位
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
|
|
1'10''44
|
2位:大会新
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
|
|
1'14''37
|
12位
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
|
|
2'39''71
|
10位
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
|
|
1'04''09
|
8位
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米1)
|
|
|
1'05''04
|
12位
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
|
|
1'06''35
|
16位
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
|
|
2'23''63
|
5位
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
|
|
2'25''11
|
10位
|
女子400m個人メドレー
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
|
|
5'03''33
|
5位
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|