|
2009年度 大阪府春季室内水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2009年5月2日〜4日
|
|
会場: なみはやドーム(50m)
|
期日
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
予選タイム
|
予選 順位
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
第1日目
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
27''64
|
5位
|
27''21
|
2位
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
27''93
|
9位
|
27''89
|
8位
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
29''20
|
23位
|
|
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
24''08
|
2位
|
23''85
|
優勝
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
24''47
|
8位
|
24''28
|
5位
|
金子 洋介(亜2)
|
26''22
|
32位
|
|
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
25''01
|
16位
|
|
|
男子50m平泳ぎ
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
31''53
|
13位
|
|
|
女子50mバタフライ
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
30''07
|
9位
|
29''00
|
優勝
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
30''43
|
12位
|
|
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
30''65
|
16位
|
|
|
男子50mバタフライ
|
松原 航(亜4)
|
26''82
|
8位
|
26''87
|
9位
|
男子50m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
28''37
|
6位
|
28''64
|
8位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
28''97
|
12位
|
|
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
29''18
|
14位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
29''52
|
15位
|
|
|
女子200m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
2'07''12
|
4位
|
2'07''86
|
5位
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
2'09''87
|
8位
|
2'13''77
|
10位
|
男子200m自由形
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
1'55''22
|
5位
|
1'54''13
|
2位
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
1'54''24
|
2位
|
1'54''29
|
3位
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
1'55''25
|
6位
|
1'55''06
|
5位
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
1'55''09
|
3位
|
1'56''86
|
10位
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
1'55''94
|
13位
|
|
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
1'57''02
|
20位
|
|
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
1'57''43
|
24位
|
|
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
1'57''93
|
27位
|
|
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
1'58''23
|
29位
|
|
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
1'58''46
|
30位
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
1'58''74
|
32位
|
|
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
2'00''59
|
46位
|
|
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
2'01''49
|
50位
|
|
|
岡田 幸大(亜1)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
第2日目
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
2'28''18
|
6位
|
2'27''00
|
6位
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
2'29''40
|
8位
|
2'29''91
|
8位
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
2'10''57
|
9位
|
2'10''29
|
9位
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
2'10''79
|
13位
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
2'14''81
|
19位
|
|
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
1'06''23
|
4位
|
|
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
1'09''15
|
12位
|
|
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
1'11''67
|
19位
|
|
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
1'01''18
|
10位
|
1'00''09
|
4位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
1'02''05
|
17位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
1'02''16
|
18位
|
|
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
1'02''61
|
19位
|
|
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
1'05''38
|
9位
|
1'05''21
|
8位
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米1)
|
1'06''01
|
10位
|
1'06''22
|
10位
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
1'08''32
|
19位
|
|
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
55''93
|
3位
|
55''10
|
優勝
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
55''61
|
1位
|
55''33
|
2位
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
57''72
|
14位
|
|
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
57''84
|
16位
|
|
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
58''49
|
21位
|
|
|
松原 航(亜4)
|
59''42
|
23位
|
|
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
59''45
|
24位
|
|
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
1'14''36
|
4位
|
1'13''62
|
3位
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
1'17''39
|
6位
|
1'16''61
|
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
1'05''65
|
4位
|
1'05''06
|
4位:天理記録
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
1'06''22
|
8位
|
1'05''66
|
6位
|
玉田 雄一(体4)
|
1'07''09
|
16位
|
|
|
永森 圭介(体1)
|
1'07''37
|
17位
|
|
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
1'09''38
|
30位
|
|
|
男子1500m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
|
|
16'07''50
|
4位:天理記録
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
|
|
16'22''73
|
6位
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
|
|
16'23''39
|
7位
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
|
|
16'28''72
|
8位
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
|
|
16'38''64
|
10位
|
第3日目
|
男子400m個人メドレー
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
4'42''17
|
10位
|
4'37''85
|
6位
|
女子100m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
59''66
|
2位
|
57''81
|
優勝:大会新
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
59''99
|
5位
|
59''83
|
7位
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
1'00''63
|
13位
|
|
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
1'01''24
|
15位
|
|
|
男子100m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
53''23
|
8位
|
52''69
|
5位
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
52''88
|
4位
|
52''96
|
6位
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
53''65
|
13位
|
|
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
53''67
|
14位
|
|
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
53''84
|
16位
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
54''77
|
26位
|
|
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
54''85
|
27位
|
|
|
金子 洋介(亜2)
|
55''08
|
32位
|
|
|
岡田 幸大(亜1)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
2'38''47
|
2位
|
2'33''39
|
2位:天理記録
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
2'44''41
|
8位
|
2'45''17
|
9位
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
2'22''45
|
6位
|
2'20''56
|
5位:天理記録
|
永森 圭介(体1)
|
2'25''04
|
14位
|
|
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
2'27''66
|
23位
|
|
|
玉田 雄一(体4)
|
2'33''91
|
26位
|
|
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
2'24''56
|
5位
|
2'23''79
|
6位
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
2'30''74
|
16位
|
|
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
2'13''81
|
14位
|
|
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
2'13''96
|
15位
|
|
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
2'15''81
|
19位
|
|
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
2'15''90
|
20位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
女子200mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
2'24''46
|
8位
|
2'25''96
|
9位
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米1)
|
2'27''67
|
12位
|
|
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
2'06''88
|
7位
|
2'01''31
|
優勝:天理記録
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
2'03''47
|
2位
|
2'02''15
|
2位
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
2'07''31
|
9位
|
2'06''65
|
7位
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
2'11''86
|
17位
|
|
|
女子400m自由形
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
4'37''52
|
13位
|
|
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
4'40''87
|
16位
|
|
|
男子400m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
4'06''32
|
5位
|
4'02''72
|
4位
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
4'05''69
|
4位
|
4'04''13
|
5位
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
4'08''82
|
13位
|
|
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
4'10''67
|
17位
|
|
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
4'11''22
|
19位
|
|
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
4'11''40
|
21位
|
|
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
4'13''52
|
23位
|
|
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
4'17''36
|
29位
|
|
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|