|
2009年度 京都学生選手権水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2009年5月17日
|
|
会場: 京都アクアリーナ(50m)
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
27''42
|
2位
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
27''98
|
3位
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
28''32
|
5位
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
23''92
|
2位
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
24''70
|
4位
|
金子 洋介(亜2)
|
25''81
|
12位
|
女子100m自由形
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
1'02''57
|
6位
|
男子100m自由形
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
52''20
|
優勝:大会新
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
53''36
|
OP
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
53''49
|
4位
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
53''86
|
6位
|
金子 洋介(亜2)
|
54''86
|
OP
|
岡田 幸大(亜1)
|
57''72
|
OP
|
女子200m自由形
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
2'12''44
|
4位
|
男子200m自由形
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
1'57''64
|
OP
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
1'57''71
|
6位
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
1'58''13
|
7位
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
1'58''81
|
9位
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
2'02''07
|
OP
|
岡田 幸大(亜1)
|
2'05''58
|
OP
|
女子400m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
4'37''52
|
2位
|
男子400m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
4'01''77
|
2位
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
4'09''61
|
5位
|
福田 晃(体2)
|
4'09''87
|
OP
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
4'12''88
|
8位
|
高谷 昌延(体3)
|
4'18''34
|
OP
|
男子1500m自由形
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
16'14''20
|
2位
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
16'24''34
|
3位
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
16'31''18
|
4位
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
1'10''02
|
2位
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
1'00''01
|
OP
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
1'01''07
|
6位
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
1'01''24
|
7位
|
松原 航(亜4)
|
1'02''00
|
9位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
1'02''07
|
OP
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
1'02''77
|
OP
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
2'25''34
|
3位
|
奥山 りさ(体1)
|
2'27''53
|
4位
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
2'35''21
|
5位
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
2'10''15
|
OP
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
2'10''55
|
3位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
2'14''83
|
8位
|
麻中 将志(体4)
|
2'17''09
|
9位
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
1'16''85
|
優勝
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
1'06''12
|
3位
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
1'09''38
|
12位
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
2'44''33
|
2位
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
2'29''00
|
8位
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
1'05''91
|
2位
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米1)
|
1'06''29
|
3位
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
1'06''57
|
4位
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
1'08''41
|
OP
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
57''68
|
3位
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
58''79
|
OP
|
松原 航(亜4)
|
59''36
|
9位
|
女子200mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
2'22''37
|
2位
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
2'03''44
|
優勝
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
2'11''02
|
OP
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
2'11''19
|
6位
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
2'29''46
|
4位
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
2'32''38
|
5位
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
2'03''86
|
優勝:大会新
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
2'09''94
|
5位
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
2'12''27
|
OP
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
2'13''90
|
9位
|
女子400m個人メドレー
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
5'14''40
|
5位
|
男400m個人メドレー
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
4'38''00
|
4位
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
4'40''82
|
5位
|
女子400mメドレーリレー
|
|
4'24''96
|
2位
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
1'07''04
|
第1泳者
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
1'14''11
|
第2泳者
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米1)
|
1'06''87
|
第3泳者
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
57''94
|
第4泳者
|
男子400mメドレーリレー(A)
|
|
4'00''44
|
4位
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
1'02''25
|
第1泳者
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
1'03''83
|
第2泳者
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
1'09''78
|
第3泳者
|
藤田 紀良(体2)
|
54''58
|
第4泳者
|
男子400mメドレーリレー(B)
|
|
失格
|
OP
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
1'00''21
|
第1泳者
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
|
第2泳者
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
|
第3泳者
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
|
第4泳者
|
男子400mフリーリレー(A)
|
|
失格
|
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
53''21
|
第1泳者
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
|
第2泳者
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
|
第3泳者
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
|
第4泳者
|
男子400mフリーリレー(B)
|
|
3'32''67
|
OP
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
54''21
|
第1泳者
|
関口 剛史(体2)
|
53''34
|
第2泳者
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
52''44
|
第3泳者
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
53''68
|
第4泳者
|
男子800mフリーリレー
|
|
失格
|
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
1'53''52
|
第1泳者
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
|
第2泳者
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
|
第3泳者
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
|
第4泳者
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|