|
第85回 日本学生選手権水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2009年9月4日〜6日
|
男子総合15位!(35点) 女子(6点)
|
会場: アクアドームくまもと(50m)
|
期日
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
予選タイム
|
予選 順位
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
第1日目
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
23''98
|
38位
|
|
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
24''55
|
63位
|
|
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
25''07
|
86位
|
|
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
26''85
|
21位
|
|
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
27''62
|
49位
|
|
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
28''13
|
71位
|
|
|
男子400m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
4'00''29
|
33位
|
|
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
4'01''89
|
37位
|
|
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
4'02''99
|
46位
|
|
|
女子400m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
4'29''58
|
45位
|
|
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
失格
|
−
|
|
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
2'03''68
|
44位
|
|
|
森田 聖也(欧米3)
|
2'08''67
|
73位
|
|
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
2'09''65
|
56位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
2'11''84
|
66位
|
|
|
山川 晃(体3)
|
2'12''60
|
72位
|
|
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
2'26''26
|
52位
|
|
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
1'05''34
|
72位
|
|
|
玉田 雄一(体4)
|
1'05''73
|
80位
|
|
|
永森 圭介(体1)
|
1'06''57
|
91位
|
|
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
1'11''04
|
20位
|
|
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
1'16''11
|
57位
|
|
|
男子400mフリーリレー
|
天理大学
|
3'26''10
|
12位
|
3'27''17
|
B決勝:4位
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
51''70
|
|
52''15
|
第1泳者
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
51''08
|
|
51''16
|
第2泳者
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
51''75
|
|
52''16
|
第3泳者
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
51''57
|
|
51''70
|
第4泳者
|
女子400mフリーリレー
|
天理大学
|
3'55''53
|
17位
|
|
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
57''34
|
|
|
第1泳者
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
58''91
|
|
|
第2泳者
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
1'00''63
|
|
|
第3泳者
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
58''65
|
|
|
第4泳者
|
第2日目
|
男子200m自由形
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
1'52''39
|
24位
|
|
|
山本 誠一郎(体2)
|
1'55''76
|
56位
|
|
|
中井 良輔(体4)
|
1'57''59
|
80位
|
|
|
女子200m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
2'08''19
|
38位
|
|
|
佐野 典(体3)
|
2'09''88
|
51位
|
|
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
55''05
|
38位
|
|
|
西梶 剛弘(体3)
|
57''61
|
69位
|
|
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
2'02''30
|
8位
|
2'02''94
|
7位
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
2'05''34
|
31位
|
|
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
2'05''37
|
32位
|
|
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
2'25''08
|
43位
|
|
|
金子 知恵子(体3)
|
2'31''17
|
60位
|
|
|
男子1500m自由形
|
亀井 翔平(体1)
|
16'02''44
|
34位
|
|
|
橋口 直樹(亜4)
|
16'13''52
|
39位
|
|
|
伊藤 洋成(体2)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
男子400mメドレーリレー
|
天理大学
|
3'48''01
|
21位
|
|
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
59''00
|
|
|
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
1'02''60
|
|
|
|
西村 太智(体4)
|
54''60
|
|
|
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
51''72
|
|
|
|
女子400mメドレーリレー
|
天理大学
|
4'19''98
|
22位
|
|
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
1'07''10
|
|
|
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
1'11''32
|
|
|
|
井上 愛理(欧米1)
|
1'04''27
|
|
|
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
57''29
|
|
|
|
第3日目
|
男子400m個人メドレー
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
4'23''43
|
14位
|
4'25''88
|
B決勝:6位
|
堀谷 雅人(欧米4)
|
4'28''01
|
31位
|
|
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
4'28''81
|
34位
|
|
|
男子100m自由形
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
51''17
|
40位
|
|
|
川口 侑太(体3)
|
52''78
|
56位
|
|
|
上田 一布(体3)
|
53''26
|
70位
|
|
|
女子100m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
57''85
|
20位
|
|
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
服部 光司(体4)
|
59''00
|
52位
|
|
|
小山 智成(体2)
|
59''91
|
67位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体2)
|
1'00''15
|
69位
|
|
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体1)
|
1'07''14
|
49位
|
|
|
木下 千裕(亜3)
|
1'08''90
|
62位
|
|
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体2)
|
2'19''19
|
47位
|
|
|
永森 圭介(体1)
|
2'24''02
|
83位
|
|
|
林 篤志(体3)
|
2'25''56
|
96位
|
|
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体3)
|
2'31''12
|
12位
|
2'30''83
|
B決勝:3位
|
西田 菜紗(人1)
|
2'45''21
|
56位
|
|
|
男子800mフリーリレー
|
天理大学
|
7'30''47
|
12位
|
7'33''16
|
B決勝:4位
|
伊藤 達也(体4)
|
1'52''36
|
|
1'52''43
|
|
山本 裕貴(体4)
|
1'52''76
|
|
1'54''43
|
|
長田 優豪(体3)
|
1'52''54
|
|
1'52''88
|
|
品川 拓也(体3)
|
1'52''81
|
|
1'53''42
|
|
女子800mフリーリレー
|
天理大学
|
8'32''77
|
17位
|
|
|
木下 麻未(体3)
|
2'06''97
|
|
|
|
永峰 麻美(体1)
|
2'09''78
|
|
|
|
中岡 しおり(体1)
|
2'10''26
|
|
|
|
槇村 征美(体1)
|
2'05''76
|
|
|
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|