|
2010年度 大阪府春季室内選手権水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2010年5月1日〜3日
|
|
会場: なみはやドーム(50m)
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
予選タイム
|
予選 順位
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
24''06
|
1位
|
24''02
|
優勝
|
上田 一布(体4)
|
24''68
|
9位
|
24''76
|
8位
|
福田 晃(体3)
|
25''00
|
16位
|
|
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
25''55
|
20位
|
|
|
男子100m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
52''81
|
2位
|
52''77
|
優勝
|
長田 優豪(体4)
|
52''96
|
4位
|
52''83
|
2位
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
53''50
|
8位
|
53''80
|
9位
|
上田 一布(体4)
|
54''00
|
15位
|
|
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
55''08
|
25位
|
|
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
56''31
|
32位
|
|
|
岡田 幸大(亜2)
|
58''83
|
49位
|
|
|
男子200m自由形
|
長田 優豪(体4)
|
1'55''03
|
1位
|
1'53''87
|
優勝
|
品川 拓也(体4)
|
1'55''20
|
2位
|
1'55''06
|
3位
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
1'56''69
|
11位
|
|
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
1'56''71
|
14位
|
|
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
1'57''52
|
17位
|
|
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
1'57''89
|
19位
|
|
|
高谷 昌延(体4)
|
1'58''76
|
23位
|
|
|
柴田 翔汰(体1)
|
1'59''26
|
27位
|
|
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
2'00''12
|
32位
|
|
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
2'04''57
|
44位
|
|
|
岡田 幸大(亜2)
|
2'08''51
|
52位
|
|
|
男子400m自由形
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
4'05''31
|
3位
|
4'05''66
|
5位
|
品川 拓也(体4)
|
4'06''24
|
6位
|
4'04''59
|
2位
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
4'07''88
|
8位
|
4'09''85
|
9位
|
福田 晃(体3)
|
4'11''26
|
11位
|
|
|
亀井 翔平(体2)
|
4'13''35
|
15位
|
|
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
4'16''00
|
19位
|
|
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
4'24''36
|
25位
|
|
|
高谷 昌延(体4)
|
4'26''27
|
26位
|
|
|
男子1500m自由形
|
亀井 翔平(体2)
|
|
|
16'43''76
|
9位
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
|
|
17'18''85
|
15位
|
舩磯 幸祐(体1)
|
|
|
17'32''60
|
16位
|
男子50m背泳ぎ
|
山川 晃(体4)
|
29''14
|
11位
|
|
|
竹田 悠紀(地1)
|
30''15
|
14位
|
|
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
1'01''46
|
9位
|
1'01''42
|
9位
|
山川 晃(体4)
|
1'01''86
|
11位
|
|
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
1'03''53
|
16位
|
|
|
竹田 悠紀(地1)
|
1'04''09
|
20位
|
|
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
山川 晃(体4)
|
2'13''08
|
9位
|
2'13''24
|
10位
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
2'15''28
|
13位
|
|
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
2'16''33
|
15位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
2'19''46
|
20位
|
|
|
男子50m平泳ぎ
|
林 篤志(体4)
|
31''11
|
6位
|
31''07
|
7位
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
長田 優豪(体4)
|
1'05''45
|
3位
|
1'04''92
|
2位
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
1'05''96
|
5位
|
1'06''50
|
7位
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
1'06''43
|
7位
|
1'05''18
|
4位
|
永森 圭介(体2)
|
1'06''89
|
10位
|
1'06''92
|
10位
|
林 篤志(体4)
|
1'08''19
|
14位
|
|
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
2'21''90
|
4位
|
2'20''81
|
4位
|
林 篤志(体4)
|
2'25''78
|
9位
|
2'26''36
|
9位
|
永森 圭介(体2)
|
2'25''86
|
10位
|
2'24''24
|
7位
|
男子50mバタフライ
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
26''26
|
2位
|
26''24
|
3位
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
26''58
|
5位
|
26''74
|
6位
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
26''97
|
8位
|
27''18
|
10位
|
森田 聖也(欧米4)
|
26''99
|
9位
|
26''78
|
7位
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
56''76
|
4位
|
56''56
|
5位
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
56''90
|
5位
|
56''69
|
6位
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
57''14
|
7位
|
56''86
|
7位
|
柴田 翔汰(体1)
|
57''54
|
10位
|
57''39
|
10位
|
森田 聖也(欧米4)
|
58''80
|
16位
|
|
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体2)
|
2'06''26
|
5位
|
2'03''86
|
3位
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
2'06''66
|
7位
|
2'06''34
|
8位
|
森田 聖也(欧米4)
|
2'09''78
|
11位
|
|
|
舩磯 幸祐(体1)
|
2'18''43
|
16位
|
|
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
品川 拓也(体4)
|
2'08''77
|
1位
|
2'06''85
|
優勝
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
2'12''40
|
12位
|
|
|
女子50m自由形
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
27''98
|
4位
|
27''91
|
5位
|
中岡 しおり(体2)
|
28''87
|
17位
|
|
|
女子100m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体2)
|
59''29
|
4位
|
58''82
|
3位
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
59''64
|
5位
|
59''90
|
6位
|
中岡 しおり(体2)
|
1'02''46
|
24位
|
|
|
西脇 あゆみ(英1)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
女子200m自由形
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
2'08''91
|
3位
|
2'13''97
|
9位
|
尾ア 里紗(体1)
|
2'09''16
|
4位
|
2'09''77
|
6位
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
2'10''04
|
9位
|
2'08''53
|
4位
|
佐野 典(体4)
|
2'10''73
|
11位
|
|
|
木下 麻未(体4)
|
2'10''77
|
12位
|
|
|
金子 知恵子(体4)
|
2'12''26
|
17位
|
|
|
木下 千裕(亜4)
|
2'13''06
|
19位
|
|
|
女子400m自由形
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
4'31''36
|
4位
|
4'32''62
|
6位
|
木下 麻未(体4)
|
4'32''61
|
6位
|
4'34''19
|
7位
|
尾ア 里紗(体1)
|
4'33''70
|
8位
|
4'34''77
|
8位
|
佐野 典(体4)
|
4'34''26
|
10位
|
4'37''31
|
10位
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
4'40''71
|
18位
|
|
|
女子800m自由形
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
|
|
9'10''20
|
4位
|
尾ア 里紗(体1)
|
|
|
9'20''70
|
8位
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
|
|
9'38''15
|
18位
|
女子50m背泳ぎ
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
31''39
|
5位
|
30''93
|
4位
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
1'06''23
|
4位
|
1'05''57
|
4位
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
1'07''69
|
8位
|
1'07''74
|
9位
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
1'07''88
|
9位
|
1'07''21
|
8位
|
小西 杏(地1)
|
1'08''34
|
11位
|
|
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
2'20''55
|
1位
|
2'19''13
|
優勝
|
小西 杏(地1)
|
2'22''65
|
5位
|
失格
|
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
2'23''84
|
9位
|
2'22''90
|
7位
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
2'24''43
|
11位
|
|
|
女子50m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
35''40
|
4位
|
34''72
|
2位
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
1'15''66
|
5位
|
1'15''13
|
4位
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体4)
|
2'35''21
|
2位
|
2'34''67
|
2位
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
2'41''24
|
5位
|
2'40''22
|
6位
|
女子50mバタフライ
|
槇村 征美(体2)
|
29''66
|
5位
|
29''39
|
4位
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
30''60
|
15位
|
|
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米2)
|
1'04''41
|
4位
|
1'04''61
|
7位
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
1'06''43
|
10位
|
1'05''85
|
9位
|
木下 千裕(亜4)
|
1'07''39
|
12位
|
|
|
金子 知恵子(体4)
|
1'07''52
|
14位
|
|
|
女子200mバタフライ
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米2)
|
2'23''08
|
4位
|
2'21''91
|
6位
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
2'31''06
|
11位
|
|
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
木下 千裕(亜4)
|
2'26''97
|
8位
|
2'27''53
|
10位
|
金子 知恵子(体4)
|
2'27''01
|
9位
|
2'25''86
|
6位
|
木下 麻未(体4)
|
2'29''38
|
10位
|
2'27''05
|
9位
|
伊谷 温子(体4)
|
2'29''48
|
11位
|
|
|
西脇 あゆみ(英1)
|
棄権
|
|
|
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|