|
京都学生選手権水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2010年5月16日
|
|
会場: 京都アクアリーナ(50m)
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
24''17
|
優勝
|
上田 一布(体4)
|
24''97
|
4位
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
25''64
|
9位
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
25''92
|
open
|
男子100m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
53''03
|
優勝
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
53''31
|
2位
|
上田 一布(体4)
|
54''20
|
4位
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
53''76
|
open
|
柴田 翔汰(体1)
|
54''22
|
open
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
55''72
|
open
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
57''16
|
open
|
男子200m自由形
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
1'56''76
|
優勝
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
1'56''79
|
2位
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
2'00''40
|
5位
|
岡田 幸大(亜2)
|
2'09''10
|
open
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
2'04''41
|
open
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
2'00''65
|
open
|
高谷 昌延(体4)
|
1'59''75
|
open
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
1'58''23
|
open
|
男子400m自由形
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
4' 10''31
|
優勝
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
4'14''72
|
7位
|
岡田 幸大(亜2)
|
4'27''87
|
open
|
高谷 昌延(体4)
|
4'20''77
|
open
|
亀井 翔平(体2)
|
4'15''36
|
open
|
男子1500m自由形
|
福田 晃(体3)
|
17'05''93
|
6位
|
舩磯 幸祐(体1)
|
18'07''59
|
9位
|
亀井 翔平(体2)
|
17'03''61
|
open
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
1'01''64
|
4位
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
1'01''72
|
6位
|
山川 晃(体4)
|
1'01''89
|
7位
|
竹田 悠紀(地1)
|
1'03''85
|
open
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
1'03''28
|
open
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
山川 晃(体4)
|
2'14''79
|
3位
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
2'16''00
|
5位
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
2'17''18
|
6位
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
2'16''03
|
open
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
1'06''22
|
3位
|
永森 圭介(体2)
|
1'06''84
|
6位
|
林 篤志(体4)
|
1'07''77
|
9位
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
2'20''92
|
2位
|
永森 圭介(体2)
|
2'23''36
|
4位
|
林 篤志(体4)
|
2'25''70
|
9位
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
森田 聖也(欧米4)
|
59''00
|
5位
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
森田 聖也(欧米4)
|
2'14''04
|
5位
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
2'08''42
|
open
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
長田 優豪(体4)
|
2'06''92
|
優勝
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
2'15''42
|
8位
|
男子400m個人メドレー
|
品川 拓也(体4)
|
4'31''84
|
2位
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
4'50''08
|
6位
|
男子400mフリーリレー
|
天理大学A
|
3'31''64
|
優勝
|
(上田・品川・長田・川口)
|
|
|
天理大学B
|
3'34''86
|
open
|
(北村・関口・岩城・柴田)
|
|
|
男子800mフリーリレー
|
天理大学A
|
7'44''59
|
優勝
|
(高谷・山本・長田・品川)
|
|
|
天理大学B
|
7'50''57
|
open
|
(谷口・関口・藤田・北村)
|
|
|
男子400mメドレーリレー
|
天理大学A
|
失格
|
|
(山崎・篠原・岩城・谷口)
|
|
|
天理大学B
|
4'00''13
|
open
|
(北東・林・柴田・北村)
|
|
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体2)
|
27''70
|
2位
|
女子100m自由形
|
木下 麻未(体4)
|
1'00''47
|
2位
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
1'00''57
|
3位
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
1'01''78
|
open
|
女子200m自由形
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
2'09''55
|
3位
|
尾ア 里紗(体1)
|
2'10''35
|
4位
|
中岡 しおり(体2)
|
2'14''15
|
9位
|
女子400m自由形
|
尾ア 里紗(体1)
|
4'36''91
|
3位
|
女子800m自由形
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
9'36''63
|
4位
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
1'06''03
|
2位
|
小西 杏(地1)
|
1'06''73
|
4位
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
1'08''26
|
5位
|
木下 千裕(亜4)
|
1'09''49
|
open
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
小西 杏(地1)
|
2'22''04
|
4位
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
2'26''34
|
5位
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
2'24''04
|
open
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
2'23''78
|
open
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体4)
|
1'13''48
|
優勝:大会新
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
1'15''65
|
3位
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
伊谷 温子(体4)
|
2'41''24
|
優勝
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
2'41''26
|
2位
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米2)
|
1'04''28
|
2位
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
1'06''19
|
4位
|
女子200mバタフライ
|
中嶋 萌子(欧米2)
|
2'22''84
|
3位
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
2'26''86
|
5位
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
2'28''83
|
7位
|
女子200m個人メドレー
|
西脇 あゆみ(英1)
|
2'32''38
|
4位
|
女子400個人メドレー
|
金子 知恵子(体4)
|
5'08''66
|
4位
|
木下 千裕(亜4)
|
5'14''51
|
open
|
女子800mフリーリレー
|
天理大学
|
8'37''57
|
open
|
(槇村・永峰・灰田・木下麻)
|
|
|
女子400mメドレーリレー
|
天理大学A
|
4'24''28
|
優勝
|
(鈴木・西田・中嶋・木下麻)
|
|
|
天理大学B
|
4'23''35
|
open
|
(大原・伊谷・井上・槇村)
|
|
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|