|
2010年度 関西選手権水泳競技大会
|
|
期日: 2011年2月12〜13日
|
|
会場: 東大阪アリーナ(50m)
|
種目
|
氏名等
|
予選タイム
|
予選 順位
|
決勝タイム
|
決勝順位
|
男子200m個人メドレー
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
2:15.88
|
16位
|
|
|
女子100m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体2)
|
59.43
|
7位
|
59.02
|
5位
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
59.77
|
9位
|
|
|
中岡 しおり(体2)
|
1:02.69
|
43位
|
|
|
男子100m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
54.31
|
5位
|
53.23
|
優勝
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
55.12
|
17位
|
|
|
竹田 悠紀(地1)
|
55.44
|
23位
|
|
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
55.95
|
37位
|
|
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
55.99
|
38位
|
|
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
56.29
|
41位
|
|
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
57.43
|
60位
|
|
|
女子100mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
1:05.62
|
16位
|
|
|
男子100mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
56.89
|
5位
|
57.04
|
5位
|
柴田 翔汰(体1)
|
57.70
|
9位
|
|
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
57.77
|
10位
|
|
|
舩磯 幸祐(体1)
|
1:02.47
|
45位
|
|
|
女子400m自由形
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
4:30.71
|
8位
|
4:33.29
|
8位
|
尾崎 里紗(体1)
|
4:37.10
|
20位
|
|
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
4:45.02
|
42位
|
|
|
男子400m自由形
|
亀井 翔平(体2)
|
4:10.11
|
8位
|
4.10.67
|
8位
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
4:13.91
|
17位
|
|
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
4:14.93
|
21位
|
|
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
4:20.61
|
34位
|
|
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
4:20.88
|
35位
|
|
|
女子200m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
2:41.48
|
7位
|
2:42.18
|
8位
|
男子200m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
2:24.43
|
13位
|
|
|
女子200m背泳ぎ
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
2:19.99
|
4位
|
2:20.08
|
4位
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
2:23.42
|
10位
|
|
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
2:25.17
|
14位
|
|
|
男子200m背泳ぎ
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
2:13.99
|
17位
|
|
|
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
2:15.22
|
21位
|
|
|
男子400m個人メドレー
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
4:51.61
|
17位
|
|
|
女子50m自由形
|
槇村 征美(体2)
|
27.57
|
3位
|
27.46
|
5位
|
中岡 しおり(体2)
|
29.32
|
46位
|
|
|
男子50m自由形
|
川口 侑太(体4)
|
24.35
|
1位
|
24.25
|
優勝
|
関口 剛史(体3)
|
24.85
|
7位
|
24.68
|
5位
|
福田 晃(体3)
|
25.54
|
22位
|
|
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
26.12
|
40位
|
|
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
26.31
|
47位
|
|
|
女子100m平泳ぎ
|
西田 菜紗(人2)
|
1:16.95
|
14位
|
|
|
男子100m平泳ぎ
|
篠原 大輝(体3)
|
1:07.94
|
19位
|
|
|
男子50mバタフライ
|
金子 洋介(亜3)
|
27.71
|
15位
|
|
|
女子100m背泳ぎ
|
鈴木 亜由美(体1)
|
1:05.85
|
6位
|
1:05.54
|
2位
|
大原 彩(体2)
|
1:05.62
|
5位
|
1:05.84
|
5位
|
奥山 りさ(体2)
|
1:08.17
|
16位
|
|
|
男子100m背泳ぎ
|
北村 崚(体1)
|
1:01.25
|
11位
|
|
|
北東 祐輝(体1)
|
1:01.51
|
18位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
1:01.68
|
19位
|
|
|
女子200mバタフライ
|
井上 愛理(欧米2)
|
2:25.50
|
22位
|
|
|
男子200mバタフライ
|
岩城 晃一朗(体3)
|
2:05.78
|
2位
|
2:04.30
|
2位
|
柴田 翔汰(体1)
|
2:10.61
|
12位
|
|
|
舩磯 幸祐(体1)
|
2:19.50
|
28位
|
|
|
女子200m自由形
|
永峰 麻美(体2)
|
2:08.03
|
5位
|
2:07.74
|
5位
|
尾崎 里紗(体1)
|
2:12.80
|
26位
|
|
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
2:12.84
|
27位
|
|
|
男子200m自由形
|
山本 誠一郎(体3)
|
1:57.71
|
4位
|
1:56.68
|
3位
|
谷口 大侑(体1)
|
1:59.44
|
19位
|
|
|
竹田 悠紀(地1)
|
1:59.70
|
20位
|
|
|
藤田 紀良(体3)
|
1:59.79
|
21位
|
|
|
木村 将大(体1)
|
2:01.32
|
34位
|
|
|
山崎 祥平(体3)
|
2:02.05
|
36位
|
|
|
福田 晃(体3)
|
2:02.62
|
42位
|
|
|
小山 智成(体3)
|
2:03.26
|
45位
|
|
|
広瀬 直樹(地1)
|
2:05.63
|
58位
|
|
|
女子800m自由形
|
灰田 佳恵(体1)
|
|
|
9:25.16
|
15位
|
尾崎 里紗(体1)
|
|
|
9:27.19
|
20位
|
岩田 茜衣(体1)
|
|
|
9:42.77
|
32位
|
※赤字は自己新記録
|
|